-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khak-e Paylah

Map of Khak-e Paylah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Paylah,Khak-e Pela,Khak-e Pileh,Khāk-e Paylah,Khāk-e Pēla,Khāk-e Pīleh,خاک پیله, Khāk-e Paylah

Khak-e Paylah

Welcome to the Khak-e Paylah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Paylah. See Khak-e Paylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Paylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khak-e Paylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.80742/68.12696
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Khak-e Paylah
  •  
Places near Khak-e Paylah

Online Dating

Khak-e Paylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Paylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Paylah, Afghanistan