-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khak-e Ishtiral

Map of Khak-e Ishtiral Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Eshteral,Khak-e Ishtiral,Khake Esteral,Khāk-e Eshterāl,Khāk-e Ishtirāl,Khāke Ešterāl, Khāk-e Ishtirāl

Khak-e Ishtiral

Welcome to the Khak-e Ishtiral google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Ishtirāl. See Khak-e Ishtiral photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Ishtirāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khak-e Ishtiral
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.55085/67.20083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:54
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Khak-e Ishtiral
  •  
Places near Khak-e Ishtiral
Maschaytak (2.4 km) Chahār Deh (2.6 km) Safēd Khāk (3 km) Deh-e Aḩmad Bēg (3.3 km) Sar-e Būm (3.3 km) Sar-e Būm (3.3 km) Khowāl (6.1 km) Āhangarān (8.5 km) Rashak (8.9 km) Lilah (9.2 km) Qobī (9.4 km) Surkh Jōy (9.8 km) Ichargū (10 km) Binimang (11.1 km) Dū Āw (11.1 km) Dahān-e Nāwêr (11.9 km) Zūrā (12.5 km) Şadmardah (13 km)

Online Dating

Khak-e Ishtiral Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Ishtiral, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Ishtiral, Afghanistan