Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kaypanak Archah

Map of Kaypanak Archah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaypanak Archah,Kepanak Arca,Kepanak Archa,Kepanak Archeh,Kēpanak Archa,Kēpanak Archeh,Kēpanak Arča,کیپنک ارچه, Kaypanak Archah

Kaypanak Archah

Welcome to the Kaypanak Archah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaypanak Archah. See Kaypanak Archah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaypanak Archah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kaypanak Archah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:59
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Kaypanak Archah
Places near Kaypanak Archah

Online Dating

Kaypanak Archah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kaypanak Archah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaypanak Archah, Afghanistan