-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Katah Darah

Map of Katah Darah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katadara,Katah Darah,Katah Darreh,Kataḏaṟa,Kaṯah Darreh,کته دره, Katah Darah

Katah Darah

Welcome to the Katah Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katah Darah. See Katah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Katah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54029/67.39655
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Katah Darah
  •  
Places near Katah Darah

Online Dating

Katah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katah Darah, Afghanistan