Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kamach

Map of Kamach Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamac,Kamach,کمچ, Kamach


Welcome to the Kamach google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamach. See Kamach photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamach area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kamach
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kamach
Places near Kamach

Online Dating

Kamach Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamach, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamach, Afghanistan