-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Kalu Talah

Map of Koh-e Kalu Talah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kalu Talah,Kohe Kalutala,Kohe Kalūtāla,Kuh-e Kalu Taleh,Kōh-e Kalū Tālah,Kūh-e Kalū Tāleh,کوه کلو تاله, Kōh-e Kalū Tālah

Koh-e Kalu Talah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kalu Talah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kalū Tālah. See Koh-e Kalu Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kalū Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Kalu Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71259/68.14079
  • Altitude: 3717 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:16
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kalu Talah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kalu Talah
Qaynar-e Bālā (5.6 km) Qaynar-e Pā’īn (8.9 km) ‘Alī Shaykh (9.7 km) Jowpulāl-e Pā’īn (10.2 km) Khāk-e Paylah (10.6 km) Jowpulāl (11.2 km) Sar-e Wāzān (13.9 km) Junjushkah (16.1 km) Qazānguzar (18.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kalu Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kalu Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kalu Talah, Afghanistan