-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kalteh-ye Now

Map of Kalteh-ye Now Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalta-i-Nau,Kaltah-ye Now,Kalteh-ye Now,کلتۀ نو, Kalteh-ye Now

Kalteh-ye Now

Welcome to the Kalteh-ye Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalteh-ye Now. See Kalteh-ye Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalteh-ye Now area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kalteh-ye Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.10804/67.34055
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:03
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kalteh-ye Now
  •  
Places near Kalteh-ye Now
Kaltah-ye Now (0 km) Band-e Sāriq (0.8 km) Sandal (1.6 km) Khīrghaylī (1.7 km) Khwājah Biland (2.1 km) Band-e Sarig (2.3 km) Guz̄ar (2.8 km) Khwājah Biland (3 km) Ādam Tāsh (3.2 km) Tabah Kandah (3.8 km) Dultah (4 km) Ādam Tāsh (4.1 km) Khwājah Biland (4.2 km) Balghaly (4.6 km) Madrī (4.7 km) Ādam Tāsh (4.7 km) Tabah Kandah (4.7 km) Şūfī Qishlāq (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Kalteh-ye Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalteh-ye Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalteh-ye Now, Afghanistan