-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kal Muhammad

Map of Kal Muhammad Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kal Muhammad,Kal Muḩammad,Kalmohammad,Kalmoḩammad,کل محمد, Kal Muḩammad

Kal Muhammad

Welcome to the Kal Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kal Muḩammad. See Kal Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kal Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kal Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86704/68.26306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:47
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Kal Muhammad
  •  
Places near Kal Muhammad
Kal Muḩammad (0 km) Āq Chashmah (2.6 km) Baghalak (2.7 km) Zowārā (4.7 km) Qazānguzar (4.7 km) Qghray Qōl (4.7 km) Junjushkah (4.9 km) Qghray Qōl (4.9 km) Zowārā (5.1 km) Qghray Qōl (5.1 km) Qghray Qōl (5.6 km) Bishqul (5.8 km) Zowārā (6 km) Sar-e Āb Darah (8 km) Sar-e Āb Darah (8.9 km) Shākh-e Safēd-e Gharbī (9.2 km) Shākh-e Safēd-e Sharqī (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Kal Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kal Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kal Muhammad, Afghanistan