-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kalligi

Map of Kalligi Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaligi,Kalligi,Kalīgī,کلیگی, Kalligi

Kalligi

Welcome to the Kalligi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalligi. See Kalligi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalligi area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kalligi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.08445/67.23646
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:55
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Kalligi
  •  
Places near Kalligi

Online Dating

Kalligi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalligi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalligi, Afghanistan