-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kajnow

Map of Kajnow Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kajnaw,Kajnow,کجنو, Kajnow

Kajnow

Welcome to the Kajnow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajnow. See Kajnow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajnow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kajnow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5024/67.93154
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Kajnow
  •  
Places near Kajnow

Online Dating

Kajnow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kajnow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajnow, Afghanistan