Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Junjushkah

Map of Junjushkah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Junjushka,Junjushkah,Junjuska,Junjuška,جنجشکه, Junjushkah


Welcome to the Junjushkah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junjushkah. See Junjushkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junjushkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Junjushkah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:36
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Junjushkah
Places near Junjushkah

Online Dating

Junjushkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Junjushkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junjushkah, Afghanistan