-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Jowpulal-e Pa'in

Map of Jowpulal-e Pa'in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jawpolale Pa'in,Jawpolāle Pā’in,Jowpolal-e Pa'in,Jowpolāl-e Pā’īn,Jowpulal-e Pa'in,Jowpulāl-e Pā’īn,جوپلال پائین, Jowpulāl-e Pā’īn

Jowpulal-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Jowpulal-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jowpulāl-e Pā’īn. See Jowpulal-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jowpulāl-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Jowpulal-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.74325/68.0347
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:09
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Jowpulal-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Jowpulal-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Jowpulal-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jowpulal-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jowpulal-e Pa'in, Afghanistan