-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Jowpulal

Map of Jowpulal Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jawpolal,Jawpolāl,Jowpolal,Jowpolāl,Jowpulal,Jowpulāl,جوپلال, Jowpulāl

Jowpulal

Welcome to the Jowpulal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jowpulāl. See Jowpulal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jowpulāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Jowpulal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75706/68.03012
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Jowpulal
  •  
Places near Jowpulal
Jowpulāl (0 km) Jowpulāl-e Pā’īn (1.6 km) ‘Alī Shaykh (4.7 km) Qaynar-e Bālā (7.8 km) Qaynar-e Pā’īn (9.9 km) Khāk-e Paylah (10.4 km) Sar-e Wāzān (13.2 km) Muhū (13.8 km) Rū’ī (14.9 km) Khālak (14.9 km) Hazārmanī (15.8 km) Ambār (15.9 km) Kowlar (16.4 km) Kalgumbad (17.7 km) Changayz (17.8 km) Kulōrō Dahşīl (18.1 km) Yaylāq-e Ghirjow (18.3 km) Chāh Khākī (18.5 km)

Online Dating

Jowpulal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jowpulal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jowpulal, Afghanistan