-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Jan Mod Kamar

Map of Jan Mod Kamar Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jan Mod Kamar,Jan Muhammad Kamar,Jān Mod Kamar,Jān Muḩammad Kamar,جان محمد کمر, Jān Mod Kamar

Jan Mod Kamar

Welcome to the Jan Mod Kamar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jān Mod Kamar. See Jan Mod Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jān Mod Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Jan Mod Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03463/67.26636
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Jan Mod Kamar
  •  
Places near Jan Mod Kamar

Online Dating

Jan Mod Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jan Mod Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jan Mod Kamar, Afghanistan