-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Itumak

Map of Itumak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Itomak,Itumak,Ītomak,Ītumak,ایتمک, Ītumak

Itumak

Welcome to the Itumak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ītumak. See Itumak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ītumak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Itumak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7504/67.36142
  • Altitude: 2808 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:19
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Itumak
  •  
Places near Itumak

Online Dating

Itumak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Itumak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Itumak, Afghanistan