-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Ichargu

Map of Ichargu Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Icargu,Icaṟgu,Ichargu,Ichargū,اچرگو, Ichargū

Ichargu

Welcome to the Ichargu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ichargū. See Ichargu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ichargū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ichargu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56066/67.311
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:47
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Ichargu
  •  
Places near Ichargu
Ichargū (0 km) Shērah (5 km) Sar-e Būm (6.8 km) Sar-e Būm (7.5 km) Deh-e Aḩmad Bēg (8.3 km) Safēd Khāk (8.9 km) Chahār Deh (9.3 km) Maschaytak (9.4 km) Bālā Qal‘ah-ye Tōr (10.1 km) Pā’īn Qal‘ah-ye Tōr (11.3 km) Tāysang (12.4 km) Gum Chashmah (13.3 km) Surkh Jōy (13.5 km) Rashak (13.5 km) Dahān-e Nāwêr (13.6 km) Chahār Deh (13.8 km) Şadmardah (14.1 km) Marak (14.1 km)

Online Dating

Ichargu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ichargu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ichargu, Afghanistan