Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Hazrat-Sa`id

Map of Hazrat-Sa`id Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hadzrat-sa`id,Hazrat-Sa`id,Haḏẕṟat-sa‘īd,حضرت سعید,Ḩaẕrat-Sa‘īd, Ḩaẕrat-Sa‘īd


Welcome to the Hazrat-Sa`id google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaẕrat-Sa‘īd. See Hazrat-Sa`id photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaẕrat-Sa‘īd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Hazrat-Sa`id
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:45
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Hazrat-Sa`id
Places near Hazrat-Sa`id

Online Dating

Hazrat-Sa`id Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hazrat-Sa`id, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazrat-Sa`id, Afghanistan