-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Hazrat-e Sultan

Map of Hazrat-e Sultan Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hadzrate Sultan,Hadẕṟate Sulṯān,Hazrat Sultan,Hazrat Sultān,Hazrat-e Soltah,Hazrat-e Soltan,Hazrat-e Sultan,Hazrat-i-Sultan,Hazrat-i-Sultān,Haẕrat-e Soltāh,حضرت سلطان,Ḩaẕrat-e Solţān,Ḩaẕrat-e Sulţān, Ḩaẕrat-e Sulţān

Hazrat-e Sultan

Welcome to the Hazrat-e Sultan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaẕrat-e Sulţān. See Hazrat-e Sultan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaẕrat-e Sulţān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Hazrat-e Sultan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.4507/67.8962
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Hazrat-e Sultan
  •  
Places near Hazrat-e Sultan

Online Dating

Hazrat-e Sultan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazrat-e Sultan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazrat-e Sultan, Afghanistan