-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Hazarmani

Map of Koh-e Hazarmani Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Hazarmani,Kohe Hazarmani,Kohe Hazāṟmani,Kuh-e Hazarmani,Kuh-e Hezarmani,Kōh-e Hazārmanī,Kūh-e Hazārmani,Kūh-e Hezārmanī,کوه هزارمنی, Kōh-e Hazārmanī

Koh-e Hazarmani

Welcome to the Koh-e Hazarmani google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Hazārmanī. See Koh-e Hazarmani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Hazārmanī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Hazarmani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.74956/67.20507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Koh-e Hazarmani
  •  
Places near Koh-e Hazarmani
Shōrāw (5.8 km) Surkhak Chashmah (5.8 km) Yarghowak (5.8 km) Ḩasanī (6.1 km) Gul Darah (6.6 km) ‘Alī Mīrān (7.8 km) Ashlīz (7.8 km) Khwājah Baydak (8.1 km) Darah-ye Deh Mīrdād (8.7 km) Şadmardah (8.8 km) Kamach (8.9 km) Chahārmaghzak (9.1 km) Sarkham-e Chashmah (9.2 km) Zard Tālah (9.3 km) Chahār Deh (9.3 km) Şadmardah (9.4 km) Ghāshū (9.5 km) Mīrkah-e Pā’īn (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Hazarmani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Hazarmani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Hazarmani, Afghanistan