-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Hazarmani

Map of Hazarmani Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazarmani,Hazārmanī,Hezarmani,Hezārmanī,هزارمنی, Hazārmanī

Hazarmani

Welcome to the Hazarmani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārmanī. See Hazarmani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārmanī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Hazarmani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.78654/67.85873
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:07
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Hazarmani
  •  
Places near Hazarmani

Online Dating

Hazarmani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazarmani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarmani, Afghanistan