-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Hazarbuzi

Map of Darah-ye Hazarbuzi Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Hazarbuzi,Darah-ye Hazārbuzī,Darrahe Hazarbuzi,Darreh-ye Hazar Buzi,Darreh-ye Hazār Buzī,Darreh-ye Hezar Bozi,Darreh-ye Hezār Bozī,درۀ هزار بزی,Ḏaṟṟahe Hazāṟbuzi, Darah-ye Hazārbuzī

Darah-ye Hazarbuzi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Hazarbuzi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Hazārbuzī. See Darah-ye Hazarbuzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Hazārbuzī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Hazarbuzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5312/67.94429
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Hazarbuzi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Hazarbuzi
Sar Tangī (0.4 km) Sūr Qal‘ah (1.5 km) Shōrqul (2 km) Deh Chuqurak (2.5 km) Sūr Qal‘ah (2.6 km) Kajnow (3.4 km) Madrak (4.2 km) Mangak (4.7 km) Jamāl Būlāq (4.7 km) Chaman Būlāq (5.6 km) Qarghanah (5.7 km) Qarghanah (5.9 km) Pāy-e Tangī (6.3 km) Kham-e Baīāz (6.5 km) Qaratqul (7 km) Pāy-e Tangī (7.1 km) Pāy-e Tangī (7.7 km) Qapchīrak (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Hazarbuzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Hazarbuzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Hazarbuzi, Afghanistan