-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Hazarbuz

Map of Darah-ye Hazarbuz Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Hazarbuz,Darah-ye Hazārbuz,Darrahe Hazarbuz,Darreh-ye Hazarbuz,Darreh-ye Hazārbuz,Darreh-ye Hezarboz,Darreh-ye Hezārboz,درۀ هزاربز,Ḏaṟṟahe Hazāṟbuz, Darah-ye Hazārbuz

Darah-ye Hazarbuz

Welcome to the Darah-ye Hazarbuz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Hazārbuz. See Darah-ye Hazarbuz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Hazārbuz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Hazarbuz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.91705/67.57168
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:41
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Hazarbuz
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Hazarbuz
Nayazbadal (3.7 km) Katah Qishlāq (3.7 km) Qizil Qūdūq (4.5 km) Surkhābī (5.6 km) Bahārīāb (5.7 km) Zard Kamar (6.8 km) Dāykundī Damakī (7.4 km) Angūrak (7.5 km) Aydalqasī (8.1 km) Zīrakī (8.3 km) Damaki (8.3 km) Darwārah Kōtal (8.4 km) Ziraki (8.5 km) Chaghzār (9.4 km) Dumchah (9.9 km) Qarah Khowāl (9.9 km) Tīrak (10 km) Pudīnahgak (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Hazarbuz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Hazarbuz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Hazarbuz, Afghanistan