Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Tapahha-ye Hazarbuz

Map of Tapahha-ye Hazarbuz Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapaha-i-Hazarbuz,Tapahha-ye Hazarbuz,Tapahhā-ye Hazārbuz,Tapahā-i-Hazāṟbuz,Tappahha-ye Hazarbuz,Tappahhā-ye Hazārbuz,Tappehha-ye Hazarboz,Tappehha-ye Hezarboz,Tappehhā-ye Hazārboz,Tappehhā-ye Hezārboz,تپه های هزاربز, Tapahhā-ye Hazārbuz

Tapahha-ye Hazarbuz

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Hazarbuz google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Hazārbuz. See Tapahha-ye Hazarbuz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Hazārbuz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tapahha-ye Hazarbuz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Hazarbuz
Places near Tapahha-ye Hazarbuz

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Hazarbuz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tapahha-ye Hazarbuz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Hazarbuz, Afghanistan