-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Hasan Khay

Map of Hasan Khay Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasan Khay,Hasan Khel,حسن خېل,Ḩasan Khay,Ḩasan Khēl, Ḩasan Khay

Hasan Khay

Welcome to the Hasan Khay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasan Khay. See Hasan Khay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasan Khay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Hasan Khay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.33738/67.94096
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:52
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Hasan Khay
  •  
Places near Hasan Khay

Online Dating

Hasan Khay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hasan Khay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasan Khay, Afghanistan