-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Hasani

Map of Hasani Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasan Borj va Zaraki,Hasan-e Payan,Hasani,Hosayni,Hoseyn-e Payan,Hoseyni,Hoseyni Borj,Saiyid Hasan,حسنی,Ḩasan Borj va Zarakī,Ḩasan-e Pāyān,Ḩasanī,Ḩoseyn-e Pāyān,Ḩoseynī,Ḩoseynī Borj, Ḩasanī

Hasani

Welcome to the Hasani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasanī. See Hasani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasanī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Hasani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.74714/67.27296
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:01
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Hasani
  •  
Places near Hasani

Online Dating

Hasani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hasani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasani, Afghanistan