-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Harfaqul

Map of Darah-ye Harfaqul Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Harfaqul,Darah-ye Ḩarfaqul,Darrahe Harfaqul,Darreh-ye Harfaqul,Darreh-ye Haṟfaqul,درۀ حرفقل,Ḏaṟṟahe Haṟfaqul, Darah-ye Ḩarfaqul

Darah-ye Harfaqul

Welcome to the Darah-ye Harfaqul google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ḩarfaqul. See Darah-ye Harfaqul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ḩarfaqul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Harfaqul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96741/67.29866
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:50
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Harfaqul
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Harfaqul

Online Dating

Darah-ye Harfaqul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Harfaqul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Harfaqul, Afghanistan