Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Gori-iNazar

Map of Gori-iNazar Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gor-e Nazar,Gor-i-Nazar,Gori-iNazar,Guri-ye Nazar,Gōr-e Naz̧ar,Gūrī-ye Naz̧ar,گور نظر, Gori-iNazar


Welcome to the Gori-iNazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gori-iNazar. See Gori-iNazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gori-iNazar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gori-iNazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:51
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Gori-iNazar
Places near Gori-iNazar

Online Dating

Gori-iNazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gori-iNazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gori-iNazar, Afghanistan