-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Gor Darreh

Map of Gor Darreh Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gor Dara,Gor Darah,Gor Darreh,Gur Darreh,Gōr Darah,Gūr Darreh,گور دره, Gor Darreh

Gor Darreh

Welcome to the Gor Darreh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gor Darreh. See Gor Darreh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gor Darreh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gor Darreh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.20412/67.37723
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Gor Darreh
  •  
Places near Gor Darreh

Online Dating

Gor Darreh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gor Darreh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gor Darreh, Afghanistan