Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Gul Qishlaq

Map of Gul Qishlaq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol Qeshlaq,Gol Qeshlāq,Gul Qishlaq,Gul Qishlāq,گل قشلاق, Gul Qishlāq

Gul Qishlaq

Welcome to the Gul Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Qishlāq. See Gul Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Gul Qishlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:56
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Gul Qishlaq
Places near Gul Qishlaq

Online Dating

Gul Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gul Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Qishlaq, Afghanistan