-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Ghujurtu

Map of Ghujurtu Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghojurtu,Ghojuṟtu,Ghujurtu,Ghujurtū,غجرتو, Ghujurtū

Ghujurtu

Welcome to the Ghujurtu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghujurtū. See Ghujurtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghujurtū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghujurtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63257/67.45804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:54
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Ghujurtu
  •  
Places near Ghujurtu

Online Dating

Ghujurtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghujurtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghujurtu, Afghanistan