-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Ghirjow-e Bala

Map of Ghirjow-e Bala Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gherjaw-e Bala,Gherjaw-e Bālā,Ghirjow-e Bala,Ghirjow-e Bālā,غرجو بالا, Ghirjow-e Bālā

Ghirjow-e Bala

Welcome to the Ghirjow-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghirjow-e Bālā. See Ghirjow-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghirjow-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ghirjow-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84685/67.8025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:05
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Ghirjow-e Bala
  •  
Places near Ghirjow-e Bala

Online Dating

Ghirjow-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghirjow-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghirjow-e Bala, Afghanistan