-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Ghazi Mard

Map of Ghazi Mard Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghazi Mard,Ghazī Mard,غازی مرد, Ghazī Mard

Ghazi Mard

Welcome to the Ghazi Mard google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghazī Mard. See Ghazi Mard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghazī Mard area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ghazi Mard
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96609/68.03486
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Ghazi Mard
  •  
Places near Ghazi Mard

Online Dating

Ghazi Mard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghazi Mard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghazi Mard, Afghanistan