-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Ghashu

Map of Ghashu Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghashu,Ghasu,Ghāshu,Ghāshū,Ghās̄u,غاشو, Ghāshū

Ghashu

Welcome to the Ghashu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāshū. See Ghashu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāshū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ghashu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.81823/67.14182
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:57
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Ghashu
  •  
Places near Ghashu

Online Dating

Ghashu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghashu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghashu, Afghanistan