Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Dasht-e Gharmah

Map of Dasht-e Gharmah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Gharmah,Dasht-e Gharmeh,Dast-i-Gharma,Dašt-i-Gharma,دشت غرمه, Dasht-e Gharmah

Dasht-e Gharmah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Gharmah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Gharmah. See Dasht-e Gharmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Gharmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dasht-e Gharmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:11
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Gharmah
Places near Dasht-e Gharmah

Online Dating

Dasht-e Gharmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Gharmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Gharmah, Afghanistan