-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Gildan

Map of Darah-ye Gildan Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gildan,Darah-ye Gildān,Darrahe Geldan,Darreh-ye Geldan,Darreh-ye Geldān,درۀ گلدان,Ḏaṟṟahe Gelḏān, Darah-ye Gildān

Darah-ye Gildan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gildan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gildān. See Darah-ye Gildan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gildān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Gildan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95002/68.03906
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gildan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gildan
Shahr-e Now (0.1 km) Ḩabash (1.3 km) Ghazī Mard (1.8 km) Palangān (2.5 km) ‘Abdul Malik (3.5 km) Kulōrō Dahşīl (5 km) Langar (5.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khiẕrīhā (6.5 km) Kundah-ye Kalān (8 km) Chahār Sang (8.4 km) Deh-e Now (8.6 km) Darūn Zāw (9.3 km) Sār Bāgh (11.3 km) Tanā Chōb (13 km) Tal-e Sabz (14.4 km) Shākh-e Safēd-e Gharbī (15.2 km) Sar-e Wāzān (15.3 km) Bābā Qanbar (15.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gildan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gildan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gildan, Afghanistan