-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Chah-e Ghala Quduq

Map of Chah-e Ghala Quduq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah-i-Ghala-Qudug,Chah-e Galleh Qoduq,Chah-e Ghala Quduq,Chāh-e Galleh Qodūq,Chāh-e Ghalā Qūdūq,Cāh-i-Ghalā-Quḏūg,چاه غلا قودوق, Chāh-e Ghalā Qūdūq

Chah-e Ghala Quduq

Welcome to the Chah-e Ghala Quduq google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Ghalā Qūdūq. See Chah-e Ghala Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Ghalā Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chah-e Ghala Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.25326/68.23936
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Chah-e Ghala Quduq
  •  
Places near Chah-e Ghala Quduq

Online Dating

Chah-e Ghala Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Ghala Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Ghala Quduq, Afghanistan