-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Galajin

Map of Galajin Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Galajin,Galajīn,گلجین, Galajīn

Galajin

Welcome to the Galajin google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galajīn. See Galajin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galajīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Galajin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.16314/67.5877
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:47
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Galajin
  •  
Places near Galajin

Online Dating

Galajin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Galajin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galajin, Afghanistan