-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Gadi

Map of Koh-e Gadi Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gadi,Kohe Gadi,Kohe Gaḏi,Kuh-e Gadi,Kōh-e Gadī,Kūh-e Gadī,کوه گدی, Kōh-e Gadī

Koh-e Gadi

Welcome to the Koh-e Gadi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gadī. See Koh-e Gadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gadī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Gadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.79014/67.96605
  • Altitude: 2330 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gadi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gadi

Online Dating

Koh-e Gadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gadi, Afghanistan