-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Gabraz Aw

Map of Gabraz Aw Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gabraz Ab,Gabraz Aw,Gabraz Āb, Gabraz Aw

Gabraz Aw

Welcome to the Gabraz Aw google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gabraz Aw. See Gabraz Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gabraz Aw area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gabraz Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.07833/67.59083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Gabraz Aw
  •  
Places near Gabraz Aw
Almah Shākh (2.5 km) Baghal Shikāf (3.4 km) Khwājah Qōlāb (4.2 km) Baghal Shikāf (5.2 km) Yalman (5.3 km) Yalman (5.4 km) Yalman (5.8 km) Qarah Khowāl (8.2 km) Aydalqasī (9.9 km) Chaqmaqlī (10.7 km) Akhtjī (11.2 km) Zard Kamar (11.4 km) Qadam ‘Alī (12.1 km) Bēg Mōd (12.2 km) Bish-Kam (12.7 km) Bahārīāb (12.9 km) Tukan Āwar (13.2 km) Qizil Sāy (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Gabraz Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gabraz Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gabraz Aw, Afghanistan