-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Ayr Ghayli

Map of Koh-e Ayr Ghayli Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ayr Ghayli,Koh-i-Er Ghayli,Koh-i-Ēṟ Ghayli,Kuh-e Er Ghayli,Kuh-e Eyr Ghayli,Kōh-e Ayr Ghaylī,Kūh-e Er Ghayli,Kūh-e Eyr Ghaylī,کوه ایر غیلی, Kōh-e Ayr Ghaylī

Koh-e Ayr Ghayli

Welcome to the Koh-e Ayr Ghayli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ayr Ghaylī. See Koh-e Ayr Ghayli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ayr Ghaylī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Ayr Ghayli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.36662/68.02245
  • Altitude: 2030 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ayr Ghayli
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ayr Ghayli
Qaflānī (3.2 km) Ḩabash (4 km) Tūtah (5.1 km) Lar Ghan (6.4 km) Dalkhākī (6.5 km) Khwājah Sang Bur (7.3 km) Zōr Kōt (7.4 km) Shaykhalah (7.5 km) ‘Omar Khēl (7.9 km) Larghān (7.9 km) Ḩasan Khēl (8 km) Chughaī (8.1 km) Jōy-e Zindān (8.6 km) Mangtāsh (8.7 km) Tulah Gachī (9.1 km) Kōkjar (9.3 km) Larghān (9.4 km) Burganzar (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ayr Ghayli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ayr Ghayli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ayr Ghayli, Afghanistan