-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Dolteh

Map of Dolteh Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dolta,Dolteh,Dultah,دلته, Dolteh

Dolteh

Welcome to the Dolteh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dolteh. See Dolteh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dolteh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dolteh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1323/67.30729
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:08
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Dolteh
  •  
Places near Dolteh

Online Dating

Dolteh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dolteh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dolteh, Afghanistan