-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Doab

Map of Darah-ye Doab Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Doab,Darah-ye Dōāb,Darrahe Doab,Darreh-ye Do Ab,Darreh-ye Do Āb,درۀ دواب,Ḏaṟṟahe Ḏoāb, Darah-ye Dōāb

Darah-ye Doab

Welcome to the Darah-ye Doab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dōāb. See Darah-ye Doab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dōāb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Doab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.65192/67.85591
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:12
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Doab
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Doab

Online Dating

Darah-ye Doab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Doab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Doab, Afghanistan