-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Du Aw

Map of Du Aw Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Doab,Doaw,Doāb,Du Aw,Dū Āw,دو آو,Ḏoāw, Dū Āw

Du Aw

Welcome to the Du Aw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dū Āw. See Du Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dū Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Du Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46326/67.14083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:50
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Du Aw
  •  
Places near Du Aw

Online Dating

Du Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Du Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Du Aw, Afghanistan