-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Daywalak

Map of Koh-e Daywalak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Daywalak,Kohe Dewalak,Kohe Ḏēwālak,Kuh-e Divalak,Kōh-e Daywālak,Kūh-e Dīvālak,کوه دیوالک, Kōh-e Daywālak

Koh-e Daywalak

Welcome to the Koh-e Daywalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Daywālak. See Koh-e Daywalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Daywālak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Daywalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48654/67.39905
  • Altitude: 3488 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:32
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Koh-e Daywalak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Daywalak

Online Dating

Koh-e Daywalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Daywalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Daywalak, Afghanistan