-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Daykchah

Map of Koh-e Daykchah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Daykchah,Kohe Dekca,Kohe Ḏēkca,Kuh-e Dekchah,Kōh-e Daykchah,Kūh-e Dēkchah,کوه دیکچه, Kōh-e Daykchah

Koh-e Daykchah

Welcome to the Koh-e Daykchah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Daykchah. See Koh-e Daykchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Daykchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Daykchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.88497/68.02194
  • Altitude: 2338 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:01
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Koh-e Daykchah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Daykchah

Online Dating

Koh-e Daykchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Daykchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Daykchah, Afghanistan