-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Deh Mirdad

Map of Darah-ye Deh Mirdad Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Deh Mirdad,Darah-ye Deh Mīrdād,Darrahe Daymirdad,Darrahe Dehmirdad,Darreh-ye Daymirdad,Darreh-ye Daymīrdād,Darreh-ye Dehmirdad,Darreh-ye Dehmīrdād,Darya-i-Dehmirdad,Darya-ye Dehmirdad,Daryā-ye Dehmīrdād,Tagaw-e Deh Mirdad,Tagāw-e Deh Mīrdād,تگاو ده میرداد,درۀ ده میرداد,Ḏaṟyā-i-Dehmīrdād,Ḏaṟṟahe Ḏaymīṟḏāḏ,Ḏaṟṟahe Ḏehmīṟḑāḏ, Darah-ye Deh Mīrdād

Darah-ye Deh Mirdad

Welcome to the Darah-ye Deh Mirdad google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Deh Mīrdād. See Darah-ye Deh Mirdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Deh Mīrdād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Deh Mirdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71122/67.29305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:14
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Deh Mirdad
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Deh Mirdad

Online Dating

Darah-ye Deh Mirdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Deh Mirdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Deh Mirdad, Afghanistan