-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Daymirdad

Map of Darah-ye Daymirdad Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Daymirdad,Darah-ye Daymīrdād,Darrahe Daymirdad,Darreh Daymirdad,Deh Mirdad,Deh Mīrdād,Kalim Bulaq,Kalīm Bulāq,درۀ دیمیرداد,Ḏaṟṟahe Ḏaymīṟḏāḏ,Ḏaṟṟeh Daymīrḏāḏ, Darah-ye Daymīrdād

Darah-ye Daymirdad

Welcome to the Darah-ye Daymirdad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Daymīrdād. See Darah-ye Daymirdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Daymīrdād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Daymirdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42606/67.13788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Daymirdad
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Daymirdad
Darah-ye Daymīrdād (0 km) Kōtah (0.9 km) Qal‘ah Now (2 km) Dū Āw (4.1 km) Ēl-e Maḩmūd (5.7 km) Āhangarān (6.6 km) Khowāl (8.9 km) Maschaytak (13.6 km) Chahār Deh (13.6 km) Safēd Khāk (13.7 km) Tōlanak (13.7 km) Deh-e Aḩmad Bēg (14.1 km) Sar-e Būm (15 km) Sar-e Būm (16.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Daymirdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Daymirdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Daymirdad, Afghanistan