Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Deh Khwab

Map of Deh Khwab Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Khvab,Deh Khvāb,Deh Khwab,Deh Khwab (1),Deh Khwāb,Deh Khwāb (1),ده خواب, Deh Khwāb

Deh Khwab

Welcome to the Deh Khwab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Khwāb. See Deh Khwab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Khwāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Deh Khwab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:04
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Deh Khwab
Places near Deh Khwab

Online Dating

Deh Khwab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Khwab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Khwab, Afghanistan