-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Deh-Choqorak

Map of Deh-Choqorak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-Choqorak,Deh-coqorak,ده چقرک,Ḏeh-coqoṟak, Deh-Choqorak

Deh-Choqorak

Welcome to the Deh-Choqorak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-Choqorak. See Deh-Choqorak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-Choqorak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-Choqorak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.52488/67.97112
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:10
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Deh-Choqorak
  •  
Places near Deh-Choqorak

Online Dating

Deh-Choqorak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-Choqorak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-Choqorak, Afghanistan