-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Dayg-e Nabi

Map of Koh-e Dayg-e Nabi Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dayg-e Nabi,Kohe Dege Nabi,Kohe Ḏēge Nabi,Kuh-e Deg-e Nabi,Kōh-e Dayg-e Nabī,Kūh-e Deg-e Nabī,کوه دیگ نبی, Kōh-e Dayg-e Nabī

Koh-e Dayg-e Nabi

Welcome to the Koh-e Dayg-e Nabi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dayg-e Nabī. See Koh-e Dayg-e Nabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dayg-e Nabī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Dayg-e Nabi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83446/68.1835
  • Altitude: 2902 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:52
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dayg-e Nabi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dayg-e Nabi
Junjushkah (3.2 km) Sar-e Wāzān (4.2 km) Qazānguzar (4.4 km) Khāk-e Paylah (5.9 km) Baghalak (6 km) Qaynar-e Pā’īn (6.7 km) Kal Muḩammad (8 km) Qaynar-e Bālā (10.3 km) Bishqul (10.6 km) Āq Chashmah (10.7 km) Qghray Qōl (11.2 km) Qghray Qōl (11.3 km) Shākh-e Safēd-e Gharbī (11.4 km) ‘Alī Shaykh (11.6 km) Qghray Qōl (11.6 km) Qghray Qōl (12 km) Zowārā (12.6 km) Shākh-e Safēd-e Sharqī (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Dayg-e Nabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dayg-e Nabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dayg-e Nabi, Afghanistan